French Connection Black Collection Scented Jar Candles Gift Set of 3 | Premium Shea Butter Wax | Long Burning Candles | (Set - 54G X 3, Lemon & Lavender, Black Pomegranate, Tropical Pineapple)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

French Connection Black Collection Trio Of Candles Gift Set 3 x 52g

3-5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Trio Of Candles Giftset 3 X 64G

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Black Collection Scented Jar Candles Gift Set of 3 | Premium Shea Butter Wax | Long Burning Candles | (Set - 54G X 3, Lemon & Lavender, Black Pomegranate, Tropical Pineapple)

Cheapest offer

Premium Shea Butter Wax: Crafted from over 51% shea butter wax for a clean, luxurious burn. Signature Scents: Choose from the rich Black Pomegranate and the soothing Winter Vanilla fragrances, with additional variations available in exclusive gift sets. Versatile Size Options: Available as large (436G, 3-wick), medium (270G, 1-wick), and small (163G, 1-wick) candles to suit every space. Curated Gift Sets: Elegant trio sets (3 x 54g) offering a selection of complementary fragrances-ideal for gifting or a stylish home update. Long Burn Time: Enjoy extended burn times with over 33 hours for 3-wick candles and over 30 hours for 1-wick candles, ensuring lasting fragrance.
£14.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

French Connection Women's Rebound Sustainable Denim 30inch Skinny Jean, Blue/Black, 6
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
French Connection Vhari Half Knit Jumper Black/winter White size XL | Knitted Sweaters Outlet | Women | Black XL
£22.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
French Connection Women's Rebound Response Skinny 30" Jeans, Black, 10
£44.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Felice Tweed Military Jacket Blackout size L | Cropped Jackets Outlet | Women | Black L
£83.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
French Connection Smokey Placement Floral Dress Blackout Multi size XS | Midi Dresses Outlet | Women | Black XS
£61.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95