French Connection Cherry Blossom & Rose Botanical Scented Candle 1.5Kg

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£18.60
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Cherry Blossom & Rose Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts For Women & Men- (1.5KG/91hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large 3 Wick Candle Housewarming Gift

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.58
Free Delivery

French Connection Cherry Blossom & Rose Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts For Women & Men- (1.5KG/91hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large 3 Wick Candle Housewarming Gift

In stock
£31.49
Free Delivery

French Connection Botanical Collection Cherry Blossom & Rose Candle 1500G

3-5 days
£31.49
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Cherry Blossom & Rose Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts For Women & Men- (1.5KG/91hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large 3 Wick Candle Housewarming Gift

£34.00
Free Delivery

French Connection Cherry Blossom & Rose Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts For Women & Men- (1.5KG/91hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large 3 Wick Candle Housewarming Gift

£34.00
Free Delivery

French Connection Cherry Blossom & Rose Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts For Women & Men- (1.5KG/91hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large 3 Wick Candle Housewarming Gift

£34.99
Free Delivery
French Connection Cherry Blossom & Rose Botanical Scented Candle 1.5Kg

Cheapest offer

Bring the beauty of nature into your home with this showstopping candle from the Botanical range by French Connection.This artisanal piece features real pressed flowers suspended in wax, creating a serene, natural look that complements both modern and traditional interiors.The fragrance is soft, floral and feminine, opening with delicate pear, cherry, and plum.At the heart, classic floral notes of jasmine, rose and peony bloom beautifully.A base of creamy vanilla, milk, and sandalwood adds depth, warmth and a gentle sweetness.Its large 1.5kg size and triple wick design ensure a long-lasting, even burn - perfect for relaxed evenings or mindful moments.Finished with a black ribbon and round shaping, it makes a beautiful centrepiece or thoughtful gift.Fragrance Notes:• Top: Pear, Cherry, Plum• Middle: Jasmine, Rose, Peony• Base: Vanilla, Sandalwood, Milk.
£18.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

CHERRY G84-4700, Programmable Keypad, French Layout with Numeric Keypad, Wired (USB-Connection), Plug & Play, Mechanical ML Switches, Grey
£52.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, French Layout (AZERTY),Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey
£116.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Bamboo Collection Black Cherry & Cedarwood Reed Diffuser 100ml
£14.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery