French Connection Large Scented Candle Jar - Cedarwood & Citrus

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.40
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Cedarwood & Citrus Scented Jar Candle with Woven Rattan - Luxury Gift in Beige | Size: Large French Connection Beige Large

3-5 working days
£14.99

French Connection Woven Detail Caramel Cedarwood & Citrus Candle 425G

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

French Connection Bamboo Collection Cedarwood & Citrus Candle 425g

3-5 days
£22.49
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Bamboo Collection Cedarwood and Citrus Scented Candle - Size: 10.1 x 10.1 x 9cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

French Connection Bamboo Collection Cedarwood & Citrus Candle 444g

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

French Connection T-Shirt Men's | T-Shirt | Charcoal Melange/White | UK Size Large
£16.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
French Connection Double Logo T-Shirt - L - Marine/White
£16.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
French Connection T-Shirt Mens - Grey - Size X-Large
£20.09
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
French Connection Double T-Shirt Men's | T-Shirt | Light Grey Melange/Marine | UK Size Large
£17.49
Go to shop
expresstrainers.com
French Connection Double T-Shirt Mens - Grey - Size X-Large
£20.09
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
French Connection Large Scented Candle Jar - Cedarwood & Citrus

Cheapest offer

The French Connection Woven Detail Scented Candle is a perfect blend of style, fragrance, and craftsmanship. Designed to elevate any space, this candle comes in a glass jar wrapped with a woven rattan-style design, giving it a rustic yet modern look that fits any home. The handwoven lattice adds a unique touch, making it both a decorative piece and a lovely scented candle to create a relaxing atmosphere.
£14.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)