French Connection Lemon, Neroli & Cedarwood Real Dried Botanicals Infused Scented Pillar Candle, Vegetable Wax Blend Long-Lasting

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£12.60
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts for Women & Men- (660g/50hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large Candle Housewarming Gift (Lemon & Cedarwood)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.12
Delivery from £4.49

French Connection Botanical Collection Lemon Neroli & Cedarwood Candle 660g

3-5 days
£22.49
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts for Women & Men- (660g/50hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large Candle Housewarming Gift (Lemon & Cedarwood)

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

French Connection Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts for Women & Men- (660g/50hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large Candle Housewarming Gift (Lemon & Cedarwood)

£24.99
Free Delivery

French Connection Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts for Women & Men- (660g/50hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large Candle Housewarming Gift (Lemon & Cedarwood)

In stock
£32.48
Free Delivery
French Connection Lemon, Neroli & Cedarwood Real Dried Botanicals Infused Scented Pillar Candle, Vegetable Wax Blend Long-Lasting

Cheapest offer

Transform your living space with the French Connection Botanical Infused Lemon, Neroli & Cedarwood Scented Candle, a luxurious addition to your home. Crafted with a premium blend of vegetable wax, this elegant candle features real dried botanicals, adding a touch of natural beauty to any setting.Enhanced with 5% fragrance oil, the Lemon, Neroli & Cedarwood scent brings a refreshing yet sophisticated ambience to your space. It opens with vibrant top notes of lime and mandarin, leading into a floral heart of violet, white flowers, and girofle. The fragrance lingers with a warm, earthy base of oakmoss, tonka beans, and amber, creating a balanced blend of citrus freshness and woody depth. Part of the exclusive French Connection Botanical Collection, it is available in multiple aromatic scents and comes in a medium size 660g 1-wick up to 50 hours and a large size 1.5kg 4-wicks up to 91 hours long-lasting. Whether you're looking to unwind, enhance your living space, or gift someone special,
£12.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

French Connection Crew Flag 081 Lemon Gelato size XS | Shirts Outlet | Women XS
£15.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
French Connection Broderie Strap Dress M Ss25 Lemon Gelato size 8 | Midi Dresses Outlet | Women 8
£68.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95