French Connection Luminous Serenity Luxury Room Spray 100ml - Black Wooden Accent in Clear French Connection Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99

French Connection Wooden Surround Room Fragrant Spray 100ML | Aromatherapy Spray for Relaxation, Sleep & Stress Relief | Mist for home (Luminous Serenity)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.60
Delivery from £4.49

French Connection Black Wooden Surround Luminous Serenity Room Spray 100Ml

1-3 working days
£9.60
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Room Spray Collection: Luminous Serenity 100ml

Check in-store availability
£12.98
Free Delivery

French Connection Wooden Collection Luminous Serenity Room Spray 100ml

3-5 days
£13.49
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Wooden Collection Luminous Serenity Room Spray 100ml - Size: 18.9 x 3.7 x 4.1cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

French Connection Wooden Collection Luminous Serenity Room Spray 100ml

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

French Connection Luminous Serenity Reed Diffuser 100Ml Black Wooden Surround
£11.40
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Orange & Ginger Signature Scented Candle 200G
£15.05
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Luminous Serenity Signature Scented Candle 480G
£15.90
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Trio Of Candles Giftset 3 X 50G
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
French Connection Luminous Serenity Luxury Room Spray 100ml - Black Wooden Accent in Clear French Connection Clear

Cheapest offer

French Connection Luminous Serenity Room Spray 100ml FCS002B instantly refreshes your space with a refined and calming fragrance. Housed in a sleek black wooden surround, this elegant room spray releases a soft, soothing aroma with just a few spritzes, creating a relaxed and inviting atmosphere that lasts. Ideal for use in living rooms, bedrooms, bathrooms, or offices, it offers a quick and effortless way to enhance any room without the need for heat or flame. The stylish design also makes it a thoughtful gift for housewarmings, birthdays, or special occasions, combining practicality with sophisticated style. | French Connection Luminous Serenity Luxury Room Spray 100ml - Black Wooden Accent in Clear
£8.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com