French Connection Natural Wooden Surround Range Candle Orange & Ginger 200G (1-Wick)- FCC002BRS in Beige French Connection Beige

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99

French Connection Orange & Ginger Signature Scented Candle 200G

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Wooden Surround Scented Candle Collection | Elegant Reusable Holder | Long-Lasting Burn Time | Candles Gift (Medium - 220G, Lemongrass & Ginger) (Orange Ginger)

In stock
£15.05
Free Delivery

French Connection Wooden Surround Scented Candle Collection | Elegant Reusable Holder | Long-Lasting Burn Time | Candles Gift (Medium - 220G, Lemongrass & Ginger) (Orange Ginger)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.10
Delivery from £4.49

French Connection Wooden Surround Scented Candle Collection | Elegant Reusable Holder | Long-Lasting Burn Time | Candles Gift (Medium - 220G, Lemongrass & Ginger) (Orange Ginger)

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

French Connection Wooden Collection Orange Ginger Candle 200g

3-5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Wooden Collection Orange Ginger Scented Candle - Size: 9.2 x 10 x 9.5cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

French Connection Wooden Collection Orange Ginger Candle 200g

2-3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Wooden Collection Orange Ginger Candle 200g

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

French Connection Double Logo Crew Neck Relaxed Fit T-Shirt Marine/White M
£16.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
French Connection Carmen Crepe Tie Blouse Classic Cream size S | Blouses Outlet | Women | White S
£45.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
French Connection Double Logo T-Shirt - L - Marine/White
£16.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
French Connection Women's Serenity A Line Dress 8 (XS) Cream
£68.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
French Connection Women's Serenity A Line Dress 12 (M) Cream
£68.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
French Connection Natural Wooden Surround Range Candle Orange & Ginger 200G (1-Wick)- FCC002BRS in Beige French Connection Beige

Cheapest offer

French Connection Natural Wooden Surround Range Candle Orange & Ginger 200G (1-Wick)- FCC002BRS Bright, uplifting, and effortlessly sophisticated, the French Connection Natural Wooden Surround Candle in Orange & Ginger brings a revitalising energy to your home. The scent blends the zesty freshness of orange with the subtle warmth of ginger, creating a perfect balance of citrus vibrancy and comforting spice. This medium-sized candle is ideal for refreshing your space with a natural yet luxurious fragrance that enhances mood and focus. Crafted with above 51% shea butter wax and a 10% fragrance concentration, it ensures a clean, even burn while delivering a consistent scent throw. The 200G candle offers over 37 hours of burn time, allowing the invigorating aroma to linger gently in the air. The single wick provides steady performance, making it a perfect everyday luxury. Encased in a sleek glass vessel with a natural wooden surround, this design adds a touch of warmth and contemporary ele
£11.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com