French Connection Ombre Collection Scented Jar Candle | Premium Shea Butter Wax | Candles Gifts for Women | Aromatherapy Long Burning Candles, Medium 213g

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

French Connection Metallic Collection Peony & Almond Blossom Candle 200g

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£13.49
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Scented Candle Jar - Peony & Almond Blossom

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Ombre Collection Scented Jar Candle | Premium Shea Butter Wax | Candles Gifts for Women | Aromatherapy Long Burning Candles, Medium 213g

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
French Connection Ombre Collection Scented Jar Candle | Premium Shea Butter Wax | Candles Gifts for Women | Aromatherapy Long Burning Candles, Medium 213g

Cheapest offer

LUXURY OMBRE CANDLE - Part of the French Connection Ombre Collection, blending elegant design with premium fragrance for a stylish home accent. AVAILABLE IN BEAUTIFUL SCENTS - Choose from Shimmering Lavender, Champagne Truffle, and Peony & Almond Blossom to suit your preferred aroma. PREMIUM WAX BLEND - Made with high-quality shea butter wax for a clean, even burn and excellent fragrance diffusion throughout your home. LONG LASTING BURN - Medium 213g candle offering extended burn time with a steady flame and consistent scent release from start to finish. PERFECT GIFT CHOICE - A thoughtful scented candle gift ideal for women and men; perfect for birthdays, housewarmings, thank-you gifts and self-care occasions.
£13.49
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

French Connection Ombre Collection: Ombre Champagne Truffle Candle 200g
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Peony & Almond Blossom Reed Diffuser 100Ml Ombre Design
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Ombre Champagne Truffle Candle 322G
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Trio Of Reed Diffuser Gift Set 3X50Ml Ombre Design
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00