French Connection Ombre Collection - Shimmering Lavender Candle 200G (1-Wick) - FCC006SS in Silver | Size: Large French Connection Silver Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99

French Connection Scented Candle Jar - Shimmering Lavender

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Ombre Collection Scented Jar Candle | Premium Shea Butter Wax | Candles Gifts for Women | Aromatherapy Long Burning Candles, Large,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

French Connection Ombre Collection: Ombre Shimmering Lavender Candle 322g

Check in-store availability
£14.99
Free Delivery

French Connection Metallic Collection Chocolate Truffle Candle 322G

3-5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Metallic Collection Shimmering Lavender Scented Candle - Size: 11.3 x 10.5 x 10.5cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

French Connection Metallic Collection Shimmering Lavender Candle 331g

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

French Connection Shimmering Lavender 100Ml Ombre Design
£10.20
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Metallic Collection Peony & Almond Blossom Candle 331g
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Ombre Collection: Ombre Champagne Truffle Candle 322g
£14.99
Go to shop
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Ombre Collection - Shimmering Lavender Candle 200G (1-Wick) - FCC006SS in Silver | Size: Large French Connection Silver Large

Cheapest offer

French Connection Ombre Collection - Shimmering Lavender Candle 200G (1-Wick) - FCC006SS Bring a sense of calm elegance to your space with the French Connection Ombre Collection Shimmering Lavender Candle (200g, 1wick) FCC006SS. Housed in a graceful ombreffect glass jar topped with a natural bamboo lid, this candle pairs modern design with timeless style. The Shimmering Lavender fragrance gently unfolds with aromatic lavender tones and soft floral nuances, creating a soothing, tranquil atmosphere. Crafted with over 51% shea butter wax and infused at 10% fragrance concentration, this candle burns cleanly and evenly, delivering approximately 37 hours of ambient fragrance and glow. Whether used to unwind after a busy day or to elevate your dcor, its both a sensory and aesthetic delight Product Feature: Fragrance: Shimmering Lavender - Soothing Shimmering Lavender scent with soft floral accents 200g candle with a single wick Made with high-quality shea butter wax for a clean, even burn Pro
£11.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com