French Connection Pastel Range Orchid Petal Candle 322g

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.00
Free Delivery

French Connection Orchid Petal Lavender Cedarwood Candle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Pastel Range Scented Candle: Orchid Petal Candle 331g (2-wick)

Check in-store availability
£14.50
Free Delivery

French Connection Pastel Collection Lavender & Cedarwood Candle 322G

3-5 days
£16.19
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Pastel Range Orchid Petal Scented Candle - Size: 11.3 x 10.5 x 10.4cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.99

French Connection Pastel Range Orchid Petal Candle 331g

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

French Connection Women's Toni Wrap Neck A Line Dress 8 (XS) Blue
£26.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
French Connection Pastel Collection Sea Salt & Coconut Candle 322G
£14.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.82
French Connection Pastel Range Sea Salt & Coconut Candle 200G
£9.60
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Pastel Range Orchid Petal Candle 322g

Cheapest offer

LONG LASTING FRAGRANCE - Designed to provide consistent scent throw for extended periods, enhancing your home environment daily. ELEGANT HOME SCENTING - Ideal for creating a calm and inviting atmosphere across living rooms, bedrooms, and workspaces. CONSISTENT PERFORMANCE - Crafted to deliver reliable fragrance diffusion from first use to last for dependable results. PERFECT FOR GIFTING - A versatile choice for birthdays, housewarmings, or seasonal gifts with strong everyday appeal. STYLISH & FUNCTIONAL - Combines modern design with practical performance to complement a wide range of interiors.
£12.00
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk