French Connection Pastel Range Scented Container Candle | Shea Butter Wax | Frosted Glass Jar Bamboo Lid | Round Shape | (XL, Marshmallow)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

French Connection Pastel Collection Strawberry Prosecco Candle 1460g

3-5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Marshmallow Strawberry Prosecco Candle

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Pastel Range Scented Container Candle | Shea Butter Wax | Frosted Glass Jar Bamboo Lid | Round Shape | (XL, Marshmallow)

Cheapest offer

Fragrance: Strawberry Prosecco - sweet, fruity, and sparkling Available sizes: 213g,331g, and 1460g Made with high-quality wax for a clean, even burn Long-lasting scent ideal for everyday use Elegant pastel packaging with a modern design Great for living rooms, bedrooms, or as a gift A perfect choice for summer vibes or year-round freshness
£26.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

French Connection Pastel Range Orchid Petal Candle 322g
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Pastel Range Scented Candle: Strawberry Prosecco Candle 213g (1-wick)
£11.69
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
French Connection Pastel Range Orchid Petal Candle 200g
£9.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery