French Connection Caramel Effect Room Spray Cedarwood & Citrus 100ml Home Fragrance in Brown French Connection Brown

French Connection Room Spray Cedarwood & Citrus Woven Detail Caramel 100 ml

French Connection Caramel Effect Room Spray Cedarwood & Citrus 100ml Home Fragrance in Brown French Connection Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99

French Connection Woven Rattan Detail Fragrant Room Spray | 100ml/3.38 fl oz | Luxury Air Fresheners | Home Fragrance Mist | Glass Bottle For Home Decor (Cedarwood & Citrus)

In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery

French Connection Woven Detail Caramel Cedarwood & Citrus Room Spray 100Ml

1-3 working days
£9.60
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Room Spray Collection: Caramel Cedarwood & Citrus 100ml

Check in-store availability
£12.98
Free Delivery

French Connection Bamboo Collection Cedarwood & Citrus Room Spray 100ml

3-5 days
£13.49
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Bamboo Collection Cedarwood and Citrus Room Spray 100ml - Size: 17.4 x 4.3 x 4cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

French Connection Bamboo Collection Cedarwood & Citrus Room Spray 100ml

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

French Connection Caramel Effect Room Spray Cedarwood & Citrus 100ml Home Fragrance in Brown French Connection Brown

Cheapest offer

French Connection Woven Detail Caramel Collection - Cedarwood & Citrus Room Spray 100ML - FCS001T Refresh your space in an instant with the French Connection Woven Detail Stone Collection Room Spray in Bergamot & Jasmine. This elegant 100ml spray delivers a luxurious blend of cedarwood and citrus, combining deep, earthy notes with refreshing, zesty citrus. , perfect for creating a tranquil atmosphere throughout your home. Housed in a stylish bottle with woven stone-effect detailing, it combines fragrance and design to complement any interior. Simply spritz into the air to uplift your surroundings with long-lasting freshness. Ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, and guest spaces. Product Feature: Fragrance: Cedarwood & Citrus - A luxurious blend of cedarwood and citrus, combining deep, earthy notes with refreshing, zesty citrus. 100ml spray bottle for quick, convenient use Woven stone-effect design adds a stylish touch Instantly refreshes your space with a light mist Ideal for bedrooms, li
£8.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.