French Connection Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts for Women & Men- (660g/50hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large Candle Housewarming Gift (Lemon & Cedarwood)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

French Connection Botanical Collection Lemon Neroli & Cedarwood Candle 660g

3-5 days
£22.49
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Botanical Collection Lemon Neroli and Cedarwood Scented Candle - Size: 10.5 x 9.5 x 9.5cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

French Connection Botanical Collection Lemon Neroli & Cedarwood Candle 660g

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

French Connection Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts for Women & Men- (660g/50hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large Candle Housewarming Gift (Lemon & Cedarwood)

£29.99
Free Delivery

French Connection Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts for Women & Men- (660g/50hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large Candle Housewarming Gift (Lemon & Cedarwood)

In stock
£32.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

French Connection Lemon, Neroli & Cedarwood Botanical Scented Candle 1.5KG
£19.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.45
French Connection Eucalyptus Candle Botanical Scented Pillar Aromatherapy Candles
£18.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Scented Candle 800G - Apricot & Peach
£19.20
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Scented Candle Botanical Pillar Candle | Aromatherapy Candles Gifts for Women & Men- (660g/50hr) Burn Time | Long-Lasting Large Candle Housewarming Gift (Lemon & Cedarwood)

Cheapest offer

FRAGRANCE NOTES - Scents include Vanilla Orchid, Lemon, Neroli & Cedarwood, Vetivert, Eucalyptus & Sea Salt, and Cherry Blossom & Rose-each delivering a unique sensory experience. HOME DECOR -Large centre piece candle Ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, bathrooms, and more, it fills the air with a fresh, clean ambiance while offering subtle aromatherapy benefits to help reduce stress. BOTANICAL-EMBEDDED DESIGN - Each candle is infused with real dried botanicals, offering a stylish and natural aesthetic EASY TO USE - Trim the wick before each burn, allow full wax pool on first use, and always burn on a heatproof surface for optimal performance and safety. ELEGANT GIFT - A unique botanical-infused candle adorned with a sleek ribbon, this elegant piece makes a thoughtful and memorable gift for any special occasion. Whether it's a birthday, Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, anniversary, wedding, or Christmas, it’s a perfect choice for women and housewarmings and celebrating fresh beginnings.
£20.00
amazon.co.uk