French Connection Stone Collection Scented Reed Diffuser Luxury Home Fragrance 130ML Aromatherapy Scented Oil Reed Diffuser Set for Home (Refresh (Black Current, Pear))

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.44
Free Delivery

French Connection Stone Collection Scented Reed Diffuser Luxury Home Fragrance 130ML Aromatherapy Scented Oil Reed Diffuser Set for Home (Refresh (Black Current, Pear))

In stock
£22.49
173.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

French Connection Stone Collection Iris & Orange Blossom Reed Diffuser 130ml

3-5 days
£22.49
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Iris & Orange Blossom Reed Diffuser 130Ml Stone Range

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Stone Collection Scented Reed Diffuser Luxury Home Fragrance 130ML Aromatherapy Scented Oil Reed Diffuser Set for Home (Refresh (Black Current, Pear))

Cheapest offer

MODERN STONE EFFECT DESIGN - Textured ceramic diffuser in Cashmere, Sage Green or Off White adds a clean, contemporary touch to any room décor LONG LASTING FRAGRANCE - 130ml diffuser with 15% fragrance concentration delivers a consistent, high-quality scent throw for everyday home use THREE SCENT OPTIONS - Choose from vanilla & musk, wildberry & patchouli, or fresh iris blends with notes like bergamot, jasmine, sandalwood and tonka FLAME FREE SCENTING - Safe and effortless alternative to candles, providing continuous fragrance without heat, making it ideal for any living space PREMIUM CERAMIC BUILD - Durable ceramic vessel with balanced dimensions (130 x 130 x 131mm) offers both decorative appeal and long-lasting performance
£22.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

French Connection FCUK Scribble Baseball CapOne Size Stone BG1576
£19.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection FCUK Scribble Baseball Cap (One Size) (Stone)
£16.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
French Connection Stone Range Warm Vanilla & Cashmere Candle 224G
£14.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Stone Collection Wildberry & Patchouli Candle 224G
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
French Connection Stone Range Warm Vanilla & Cashmere Scented Candle 396g
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery