French Connection Stone Collection - Warm Vanilla & Cashmere Candle 224G (1-Wick) - FCC005CS in Brown French Connection Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99

French Connection Scented Candle Jar - Warm Vanilla & Cashmere

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Stone Range Warm Vanilla & Cashmere Candle 224G

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

French Connection Stone Collection Warm Vanilla & Cashmere Candle 224G

3-5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Stone Range Warm Vanilla & Cashmere Candle 224G

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

French Connection Stone Collection Warm Vanilla and Cashmere Scented Candle - Size: 9.4 x 8.8 x 8.4cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

French Connection Stone Collection Warm Vanilla & Cashmere Candle 238g

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

French Connection FCUK Scribble Baseball CapOne Size Stone BG1576
£23.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection FCUK Scribble Baseball Cap (One Size) (Stone)
£20.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
French Connection FC1046G Ladies Gold Dial, Gold Stone Set Case, Gold Leather Strap
£162.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Scented Candle Jar - Warm Vanilla & Cashmere
£14.40
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Iris & Orange Blossom Reed Diffuser 130Ml Stone Range
£14.40
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Stone Collection - Warm Vanilla & Cashmere Candle 224G (1-Wick) - FCC005CS in Brown French Connection Brown

Cheapest offer

French Connection Stone Collection - Warm Vanilla & Cashmere Candle 224G (1-Wick) - FCC005CS Wrap your home in the soft, comforting aroma of the French Connection Stone Collection Warm Vanilla & Cashmere Candle 224G (1-Wick). This luxurious candle blends creamy vanilla with smooth cashmere notes to create a cozy and inviting atmosphere. Perfect for relaxing evenings or adding a touch of warmth to your dcor, the candle is presented in a contemporary, stone-textured vessel that complements modern interiors. With above 42 hours of burn time, it offers both style and long-lasting fragrance for any room. Product Feature: Fragrance: Warm Vanilla & Cashmere - A soothing blend of warm vanilla and soft cashmere for a cozy, indulgent scent. 224g candle with a single wick Made with high-quality wax for a clean, even burn Provides hours of soothing fragrance Part of the Stone Collection, featuring a sleek, contemporary textured container. Burn time above 42 hours Ideal for use in living rooms, bed
£11.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com