French Connection Trio of Reed Diffuser Gift Set 3x100ML Stone Range | Size: 3 Pack French Connection Multicolor 3 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.99

French Connection Trio Of Reed Diffuser Gift Set 3X100Ml Stone Range

1-3 working days
£19.80
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Stone Collection Scented Reed Diffuser | Luxury Home Fragrance | 130ML & Trio Gift Set (100ML X 3, Warm Vanilla & Cashmere, Wildberry & Patchouli, Iris & Orange Blossom)

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

French Connection Stone Collection Scented Reed Diffuser | Luxury Home Fragrance | 130ML & Trio Gift Set (100ML X 3, Warm Vanilla & Cashmere, Wildberry & Patchouli, Iris & Orange Blossom)

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

French Connection Stone Collection Trio Of Reed Diffuser Gift Set 3 x 100ml

3-5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Stone Collection Reed Diffuser 3 Piece Gift Set 100ml - Size: 13.7 x 13.5 x 24.6cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

French Connection Stone Collection 3 Piece Gift Set: Diffuser 3 x 100ml

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

French Connection Trio of Reed Diffuser Gift Set 3x100ML Stone Range | Size: 3 Pack French Connection Multicolor 3 Pack

Cheapest offer

Experience the French Connection Stone Collection Scented Trio of Reed Diffuser 3x100ML Stone Range, a beautifully packaged set featuring three luxurious scents: Warm Vanilla & Cashmere, Wildberry & Patchouli, Iris & Orange Blossom, designed to bring a sense of calm and luxury into your home. This elegant home fragrance range features high-quality scented oils and six natural reeds, ensuring long-lasting and consistent aroma diffusion. The diffuser is beautifully crafted with a minimalist design encased in cool stone and sealed with six wooden reeds, making them the perfect addition to any living room, bedroom, office, or bathroom. The Stone Collection offers a selection of rich and indulgent fragrances, each carefully blended to create a soothing atmosphere. Whether you're treating yourself or looking for the perfect gift, the French Connection Stone Collection offers a sophisticated and stylish way to enhance your homes ambiance. | French Connection Trio of Reed Diffuser Gift Set 3x1
£17.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com