French Connection White Wooden Surround Lemongrass & Ginger Long-Lasting Luxury Gift French Connection White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99

French Connection Lemongrass & Ginger Signature Scented Candle 200G

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Wooden Surround Scented Candle Collection | Elegant Reusable Holder | Long-Lasting Burn Time | Candles Gift (Medium - 220G, Lemongrass & Ginger) (Lemongrass & Ginger)

In stock
£16.49
Delivery from £2.82

French Connection Wooden Surround Scented Candle Collection | Elegant Reusable Holder | Long-Lasting Burn Time | Candles Gift (Medium - 220G, Lemongrass & Ginger) (Lemongrass & Ginger)

In stock
£17.94
Free Delivery

French Connection Wooden Surround Scented Candle Collection | Elegant Reusable Holder | Long-Lasting Burn Time | Candles Gift (Medium - 220G, Lemongrass & Ginger) (Lemongrass & Ginger)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

French Connection Wooden Collection Lemongrass & Ginger Candle 200g

3-5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Wooden Collection Lemongrass and Ginger Scented Candle - Size: 9.1 x 9.8 x 9.5cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

French Connection Wooden Surround Scented Candle Collection | Elegant Reusable Holder | Long-Lasting Burn Time | Candles Gift (Medium - 220G, Lemongrass & Ginger) (Lemongrass & Ginger)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.63
Delivery from £4.49

French Connection Wooden Collection Lemongrass And Ginger Candle 200g

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

French Connection Mens Double Logo T-Shirt M (Marine/White)
£16.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
French Connection Double Logo T-Shirt - L - Marine/White
£16.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
French Connection Women's Rebound Response Skinny 30" Jeans, White, 6
£46.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection White Wooden Surround Lemongrass & Ginger Long-Lasting Luxury Gift French Connection White

Cheapest offer

Indulge in the refreshing and uplifting aroma of the French Connection Wooden Surround Scented Candle Collection. Designed to elevate your space, each luxury scented candle features a sophisticated wooden surround, making it a stunning decorative statement for any home. Crafted with a high-quality shea butter wax blend (51%) and 10% fragrance oil, these candles ensure a long-lasting and consistent scent throw, filling your home with exquisite aromas. Whether you're looking for a calming, invigorating, or warm fragrance, this collection offers a variety of scents to suit every mood and occasion. | French Connection White Wooden Surround Lemongrass & Ginger Long-Lasting Luxury Gift
£11.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com