French Connection Wooden Surround Scented Candle Collection | Elegant Reusable Holder | Long-Lasting Burn Time | Candles Gift (Large - 495G, Orange Ginger)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

French Connection Wooden Collection Orange Ginger Candle 480g

3-5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Orange & Ginger Signature Scented Candle 480G

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Wooden Surround Scented Candle Collection | Elegant Reusable Holder | Long-Lasting Burn Time | Candles Gift (Large - 495G, Orange Ginger)

Cheapest offer

Multiple Sizes & Scents Available: Choose from Lemongrass & Ginger, Orange Ginger, and Luminous Serenity, available in Gift Set (3x50G), 220G, and 495G sizes. Elegant Wooden Surround: Each candle is encased in a stylish wooden holder, adding a sophisticated touch to any home décor. High-Quality Shea Butter Wax Blend: Crafted with 51%+ shea butter wax, ensuring a clean, even, and slow burn. Premium Fragrance Experience: Made with 10% fragrance oil for a long-lasting and balanced scent throw, creating a relaxing ambience. Perfect for Gifting & Home Décor: A luxurious and thoughtful gift for birthdays, housewarmings, or self-care moments, beautifully packaged for any occasion.
£18.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

French Connection Cambria Cotton Embroidered Drs Coffee Brown size 8 | Midi Dresses Outlet | Women | Brown 8
£39.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
French Connection Linen Sleveless Blazer Dress Tan size 8 | Mini Dresses Outlet | Women 8
£33.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
French Connection Cambria Cotton Embroidered Drs Coffee Brown size 6 | Midi Dresses Outlet | Women | Brown 6
£39.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
French Connection Linen Sleveless Blazer Dress Tan size 10 | Mini Dresses Outlet | Women 10
£33.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
French Connection Autumn Collection Apricot & Peach Candle 800g
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery