Freska 2 Section Rectangular Glass Container With Lid 1040 ml - Transparent

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 2, Section Square Glass Container With Lid - 1040Ml, Borosilicate Glass With Airtight Silicone Seal

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 2-Section Square Glass Container with Lid - 1040ml, Borosilicate Glass with Airtight Silicone Seal in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£17.99

Freska Clear Glass Container 2 Storage Compartments, 1040ml

2-3 days
£19.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Freska 2 Section Square Glass Container With Lid 520 ml - Transparent
£13.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Freska 2 Section Round Glass Container With Lid 950 ml - Transparent
£15.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Freska 2 Section Rectangular Glass Container With Lid 640 ml - Transparent
£14.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Freska 2 Section Square Glass Container With Lid 800 ml - Transparent
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Freska 2 Section Rectangular Glass Container With Lid 1520 ml - Transparent
£17.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Freska 2 Section Rectangular Glass Container With Lid 1040 ml - Transparent

Cheapest offer

The container is made from borosilicate non-porous glass, avoiding food stains. It has a central dividing line, making it ideal for food storage. The glass is temperature resistant, meaning that it can be safely stored.
£16.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk