Freska 800 ml Glass Container, Clear

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£8.25
Free Delivery

Freska 800ml Glass Container - Transparent

3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 800Ml Glass Container, Borosilicate Glass With Airtight Bpa-Free White Clip-On Lid

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 800ml Glass Container, Borosilicate Glass with Airtight BPA-Free White Clip-On Lid in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£14.99

Similar products

Freska 800ml Square Glass Container - Pink
£13.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Freska 800Ml Glass Jar Airtight Silicone Seal
£14.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Freska 2 Section Square Glass Container With Lid 800 ml - Transparent
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maison by Premier Freska Set of Five Ribbed Round Clear Glass Jars with Acacia Wood Lids, Clear
£27.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Freska 800 ml Glass Container, Clear

Cheapest offer

With a capacity of 800ml, the Freska glass container is ideal for transporting food. It has an airtight lid with a silicone seal, meaning it...
£8.25
4-6 days
onbuy.com