Freud 7/8 inch (diameter) double flute straight bit with 1/2 inch shank (12-168).

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.64
Free Delivery

In stock
£48.65
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£48.65
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.81
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Freud Carbide Forstner Drill Bit 7/8-Inch by 3/8-Inch Shank (FC-006)
£39.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freud D0724X Diablo 7-1/4-Inch 24 Tooth ATB Carbide Framing Saw Blade with 5/8-Inch and Diamond Knockout Arbor
£54.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freud SD606 6-Inch Dial-A-Width Dado, Multi, One Size
£129.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freud 18-110 5/8-Inch Diameter Round Nose Router Bit with 1/4-Inch Shank
£31.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Cuts all composite materials, plywoods, hardwoods, and softwoods. Use on CNC and other automatic routers as well as hand-held and table-mounted portable routers. Kickback reducing design Individually computer balanced Precision ground for the smoothest cuts
£48.64
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk