Freud Double Flute Straight Router Bit 1/4" 10 x 25.4mm 25/64 MM-01025P

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Freud Double Flute Straight Router Bit 10mm 25.4mm 1/4"

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Freud Double Flute Straight Router Bit

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Freud F03FR00332 Double Flute Straight Bit Type C 6.35 mm shank 10 x 25.4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.60
Free Delivery

Freud Straight Bit 1/4": 10 x 25.4mm

In stock
£22.79
Free Delivery

Freud Straight Bit 1/4": 10 x 25.4mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.57
Free Delivery

Freud F03FR00332 Straight Router Bit 10 x 25.4mm 1/4in Shank

Unknown
£24.58

4 x FREUD F03FR00332 DOUBLE FLUTE STRAIGHT ROUTER BIT 1/4 in 10x25.4mm MM-01025P

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Freud Straight Router Bit 10 x 25.4mm 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.06
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2
Freud Double Flute Straight Router Bit 1/4" 10 x 25.4mm 25/64 MM-01025P

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 4 in / UPC: 8025331490704 / MPN: F03FR00332 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1707609170 / Item Length: 14 in / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Freud Pro Router Double Flute Straight Cutting Bit 10mm Mm 01025 / Router Bit Type: Straight Router Bit / Weight: 0.1 kg / Router Bit Material: Carbide / Brand: Freud / Type: Router Bit / Corded/ Cordless: Both / EAN: 8025331490704 / GTIN: 8025331490704 / Model: MM-01025P / Height: 10 / Width: 14 in / Item Width: 14 in / Country of Origin: Italy
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Freud 12-152 3/4" Dia. Double Flute Straight Bit Double Grind
£13.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freud 04-126 Double Flute Straight Bit, 3/8", 1-pk
£20.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freud 04-138 11/16" Diax3/4" Double Flute Straight Router Bit w/1/4" Shank
£9.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freud Double Flute Straight Router Bit
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Freud 04-098 3/32" Dia. Double Flute Straight Bit
£8.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49