Freud F03FS09674 Wood Circular Saw Blade 160mm x 16mm x 2.4mm x 48T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.58
Free Delivery

Freud LP40M Solid Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 160mm 40T 16mm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Freud LP40M Solid Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

FREUD F03FS09674 FR06W002H Portable Circular Saw Blade Diameter 160 2.4/1.6 AL16 Z48 BA 5°

In stock
£33.08
Free Delivery

FREUD F03FS09674 FR06W002H Portable Circular Saw Blade Diameter 160 2.4/1.6 AL16 Z48 BA 5°

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.67
Free Delivery

Freud LP40M Solid Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 160mm 40T 16mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09674 Wood Circular Saw Blade 160mm x 16mm x 2.4mm x 48T

Cheapest offer

Suitable Cutting Material: Wood / Sub-Type: Circular Saw Blade / Type: Saw Blade / Teeth Count: 48 / Model: F03FS09674 / Corded / Cordless: Corded / Height: 23.9cm / Kerf (mm): 2.4 / Width: 20.7cm
£25.58
ebay.co.uk