Freud F03FS09686 Wood Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20 x 1.7/1.3 x T24

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.14
Delivery from £5.95

Freud Circular Sawblade HH Wood 165 x 20 x 1.7/1.3 x T24 LCL6M 01062

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09686 24 Teeth Wood Circular Saw Blade - 165 x 20mm

1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £4.00

Freud LCL6M Circular and Mitre Saw Blade for Solid Wood and Panels 165mm 24T 20mm

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

Freud LCL6M Circular and Mitre Saw Blade for Solid Wood and Panels 165mm 24T 20mm

In stock
£24.08
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09686 Wood Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 1.7mm x 24T

£25.21
Free Delivery

Freud LCL6M Circular and Mitre Saw Blade for Solid Wood and Panels 165mm 24T 20mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.89
Free Delivery

Freud LCL6M Circular and Mitre Saw Blade for Solid Wood and Panels 165mm 24T 20m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09686 Wood Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20 x 1.7/1.3mm x 24T

Unknown
£29.83
• 1
• 2
Freud F03FS09686 Wood Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20 x 1.7/1.3 x T24

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Carbide / Blade Diameter: 165 mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: QwQAAOSwD55itAGB / UPC: 4059952519814 / MPN: F03FS09686 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23044893919 / ProductTitle: Freud F03FS09686 165mm x 20mm 24 Teeth Circular Saw Blade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Red / Material Cut: Wood / Brand: Freud / Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Circular Saw Blade / EAN: 4059952519814 / Model: F03FS09686
£18.14
ebay.co.uk