Freud F03FS09687 40 Teeth Wood Circular Saw Blade -165 x 20mm

Freud F03FS09687 Wood Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20 x 1.7/1.3 x T40

Freud F03FS09687 40 Teeth Wood Circular Saw Blade -165 x 20mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.00

Freud F03FS09687 Wood Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 1.7mm x 40T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.92
Free Delivery

Freud Circular Sawblade HH Wood 165 x 20 x 1.7/1.3 x T40 LCL6M 01064

£29.99
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09687 Wood Circular Saw Blade 165 X 20 X 1.7/1.3Mm X 40T

3-5 working days
£30.71
Free Delivery

Freud FR07W002H Circular Saw Blade for Wood 165 x 20mm x 40T

In stock
£30.94
Free Delivery

Freud FR07W002H Circular Saw Blade for Wood 165 x 20mm x 40T

In stock
£30.96
Free Delivery

Freud FR07W002H Circular Saw Blade for Wood 165 x 20mm x 40T

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.28
Free Delivery

Freud FR07W002H Circular Saw Blade for Wood 165 x 20mm x 40T

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.99
Delivery from £9.00

Freud F03FS09687 Wood Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20 x 1.7/1.3mm x 40T

Unknown
£37.15
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Freud Wood Circular Saw Blade, 165mm x 20mm, 40 Teeth, 1.7mm Kerf
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freud F03FS09687 40 Teeth Wood Circular Saw Blade -165 x 20mm

Cheapest offer

The Freud F03FS09687 Wood Circular Saw Blade is used to cut wooden materials such as hardwood softwood timber or chipboard. It offers a long lifetime and high cutting performance. Combined with the correct circular saw the blade would be used by all trade professionals and some home DIY users. The blade is made from a premium steel body and a special rolled-in tension ring. This ensures the highest stability accuracy and blade flatness. The flatter the blade the less material is wasted. The blade has high-quality precision-ground carbide teeth and a Teflon-coating ‘Perma-SHIELD protection’. The protection and carbide teeth reduce the friction and prevents long term corrosion. The laser-cut expansion slots across the blade are designed to lower vibration during use.
£24.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk