Freud F03FS09698 Wood Circular Saw Blade 180mm x 30mm x 24T

Used Offers from

Freud F03FS09698 Wood Circular Saw Blade 180mm x 30mm x 24T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.28
Delivery from £5.95

Freud LP30M General Purpose Circular Saw Blade 180mm 24T 30mm

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Freud LP30M General Purpose Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Freud Portable Circular Saw Blade for Wood Cutting D=180mm x D=30mm x 2.4/1.6mm x T24 - FR09W003H

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.99
Delivery from £9.00

Freud LP30M General Purpose Circular Saw Blade 180mm 24T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Freud Portable Circular Saw Blade for Wood Cutting D=180mm x D=30mm x 2.4/1.6mm x T24 - FR09W003H

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09698 Wood Circular Saw Blade 180mm x 30mm x 24T

Cheapest offer

Brand: Freud / Blade Material: Steel / Blade Diameter: Circular Saw Blade / Type: Saw Blades - Circular / EAN: 4059952519937 / GTIN: 4059952519937 / Item Height: 1.6 mm / Item Diameter: 180 mm / Model: F03FS09698 / UPC: 4059952519937 / MPN: F03FS09698 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2316196291 / Depth: 1cm
£20.28
ebay.co.uk