Freud F03FS09723 Wood Circular Saw Blade 210mm x 30mm x 40T

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.71
Delivery from £5.95

Freud F03FS09723 Wood Circular Saw Blade 210mm x 30mm x 2.4mm x 40T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.39
Free Delivery

Freud LP40M Solid Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 210mm 40T 30mm

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Freud LP40M Solid Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Freud LP40M Solid Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 210mm 40T 30mm

In stock
£36.43
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09723 Wood Circular Saw Blade 210 X 30 X 2.4/1.8Mm X 40T

3-5 working days
£37.66
Free Delivery

Freud LP40M Solid Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 210mm 40T 30mm

In stock
£38.46
Free Delivery

Freud LP40M Solid Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 210mm 40T 30mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.99
Delivery from £9.00

Freud LP40M Solid Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 210mm 40T 30mm

In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Freud F03FS09723 Wood Circular Saw Blade 210mm x 30mm x 40T

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Blade Diameter: 210mm / Item Diameter: 210 mm / UPC: 4059952520186 / MPN: F03FS09723 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2316843094 / Depth: 1cm / Brand: Freud / Number of Teeth: 40 / Type: Saw Blades - Circular / EAN: 4059952520186 / GTIN: 4059952520186 / Item Height: 31cm / Model: F03FS09723 / Width: 28cm / Item Weight: 0.56kg
£27.71
ebay.co.uk