Freud F03FS09748 Wood Circular Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm x 24T

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Delivery from £5.95

Brand-New Freud F03FS09748 Wood Circular Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm x 2.4mm x 24T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09748 Wood Circular Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm x 2.4mm x 24T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.20
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09748 24 Teeth Wood Mitre Saw Blade - 216 x 30mm

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.00

Freud Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm 24T Corded, Silver

In stock
£36.38
Delivery from £6.95

Freud Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm 24T Corded, Silver

£36.95
Free Delivery

Freud Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm 24T Corded, Silver

In stock
£37.40
Free Delivery

Freud Circular Sawblade Miter Wood 216 x 30 x 2.4/1.8 x T24 LP20M 019P

£37.99
Free Delivery

Freud Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm 24T Corded, Silver

In stock
£38.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Freud F03FS09748 Wood Circular Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm x 24T

Cheapest offer

Type: Saw Blades - Circular / Model: F03FS09748
£27.77
ebay.co.uk