Freud F03FS09750 Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216 x 30 x 2.4/1.8 x T48

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.94
Delivery from £5.95

Freud F03FS09750 Wood Circular Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm x 2.4mm x 48T

£33.78
Free Delivery

Freud Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216 x 30 x T48 2.4/1.8mm

£35.99
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09750 48 Teeth Mitre Saw Blade - 216 x 30mm

1-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.00

Freud Circular Sawblade Miter Wood 216 x 30 x 2.4/1.8 x T48 LP30M 019P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Freud F03Fs09750 Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216 X 30 X 2.4/1.8mm X 48T Fre03Fs09750

1-3 working days
£42.94
Delivery from £6.00

Freud F03FS09750 Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216 X 30 X 2.4/1.8Mm X 48T

3-5 working days
£43.42
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09750 Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216 x 30 x 2.4/1.8mm x 48T

Unknown
£52.54

Freud Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216 X 30 X 2.4/1.8mm X 48T in Red Freud Red

3-5 working days
£64.98
• 1
• 2

Freud F03FS09750 Wood Mitre Saw Blade 216 x 30 x 2.4/1.8 x T48

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Blade Diameter: 215 / 216 mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: go4AAOSwvOxjoC0Z / Item Diameter: 216 mm / UPC: 4059952520438 / MPN: F03FS09750 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14044100394 / ProductTitle: Freud F03FS09750 Miter Saw Blade - Red / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Red / Brand: Freud / Number of Teeth: 48 / Type: Miter Saw Blade / EAN: 4059952520438 / Model: F03FS09750 / Item Weight: 1000 g / Teeth per Inch: 4
£31.94
ebay.co.uk