Freud F03FS09762 Circular Saw Blade for Hard/Soft Wood 305 x 30mm x 48T

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.07
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09762 Circular Saw Blade for Hard/Soft Wood 305 x 30mm x 48T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.65
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09762 Wood Circular Saw Blade 305mm x 30mm x 2.4mm x 48T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.20
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09762 Circular Saw Blade for Hard/Soft Wood 305 x 30mm x 48T

In stock
£56.17
Free Delivery

Freud Pro Wood Circular Saw Blade 305mm X 30 X 48 Tooth Lp60M 025P

1-3 working days
£57.94
Delivery from £6.00

Freud F03FS09762 Circular Saw Blade for Hard/Soft Wood 305 x 30mm x 48T

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£64.84
Free Delivery

Freud LP60M Solid Wood Cross Cutting Circular Saw Blade 305mm 48T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery
Freud F03FS09762 Circular Saw Blade for Hard/Soft Wood 305 x 30mm x 48T

Cheapest offer

Made for miter saws, ideal for cutting hard wood, soft wood, plywood, chipboard and MDF. Freud made Titanium Cobalt Carbide (TiCo) teeth enable flawless finish with a dramatically longer cutting life. The Perma shield coating technology provides superior protection and guarantees durable cutting performance. Precisely the best - Freud as the biggest manufacturer of premium circular saw blades worldwide provides a blade for every application need. Freud special tri-metal shock resistant brazing alloy consists of copper wrapped between silver layers to withstand extreme impact.
£54.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk