Freud F03FS09762 Wood Circular Saw Blade 305mm x 30mm x 2.4mm x 48T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.06
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09762 Circular Saw Blade for Hard/Soft Wood 305 x 30mm x 48T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.65
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09762 Circular Saw Blade for Hard/Soft Wood 305 x 30mm x 48T

In stock
£55.40
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09762 Circular Saw Blade for Hard/Soft Wood 305 x 30mm x 48T

In stock
£55.42
Free Delivery

Freud LP60M Solid Wood Cross Cutting Circular Saw Blade 305mm 48T 30mm

1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Freud LP60M Solid Wood Cross Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Freud Pro Wood Circular Saw Blade 305mm X 30 X 48 Tooth Lp60M 025P

1-3 working days
£57.94
Delivery from £6.00

Freud F03FS09762 Circular Saw Blade for Hard/Soft Wood 305 x 30mm x 48T

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£64.84
Free Delivery

Freud LP60M Solid Wood Cross Cutting Circular Saw Blade 305mm 48T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09762 Wood Circular Saw Blade 305mm x 30mm x 2.4mm x 48T

Cheapest offer

Suitable Cutting Material: Wood / Sub-Type: Circular Saw Blade / Type: Saw Blade / Teeth Count: 48 / Model: F03FS09762 / Corded / Cordless: Corded / Height: 38.3cm / Kerf (mm): 2.4 / Width: 35.1cm
£49.06
ebay.co.uk