Freud F03FS10054 Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20 x 1.5/1 x T48

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.52
Delivery from £5.95

Freud F03FS10054 Wood Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 1.45mm x 48T

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.09
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS10054 48 Teeth Wood Circular Saw Blade - 165 x 20mm

WEB_ONLY
£35.00
Delivery from £4.00

FREUD F03FS10054 -FR07W012HC Portable Cordless Circular Saw Blade - Ø165 1.45/1 AL20 Z48 BA 10°

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.82
Free Delivery

FREUD F03FS10054 -FR07W012HC Portable Cordless Circular Saw Blade - Ø165 1.45/1 AL20 Z48 BA 10°

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.99
Delivery from £9.00

Freud F03FS10054 Wood Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20 x 1.4/1mm x 48T

Unknown
£41.98

FREUD F03FS10054 -FR07W012HC Portable Cordless Circular Saw Blade - Ø165 1.45/1 AL20 Z48 BA 10°

In stock
£44.68
Free Delivery

Freud F03Fs10054 Wood Circular Saw Blade 165 X 20 X 1.4/1mm X 48T Fre03Fs10054

1-3 working days
£47.71
Delivery from £6.00

Freud Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20 x 1.4/1mm x 48T FRE03FS10054

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Freud F03FS10054 Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20 x 1.5/1 x T48

Cheapest offer

Blade Diameter: 165 mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: 3lMAAOSwUiFhf~IR / MPN: F03FS10054 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25047101759 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Freud F03FS10054 165mm x 20 x 48T Cordless Optimised Wood Circular Saw Blade / Depth: 2cm / Weight: 0.2kg / Brand: Freud / Type: Circular Saw Blade / Saw Blade Material: Carbide / Saw Blade Type: Circular Saw Blade / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / EAN: 4059952528434 / Model: F03FS10054 / Height: 24cm / Width: 21cm / Diameter: 165 mm
£25.52
ebay.co.uk