Freud F03FS09779 Wood Circular Saw Blade 254mm x 30mm x 2.6mm x 40T

Freud Table Saw Blade F03FS09779 254mm x 30mm x 2.6/1.8mm 40T

Freud F03FS09779 Wood Circular Saw Blade 254mm x 30mm x 2.6mm x 40T

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.69
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09779 Wood Table Saw Blade 254mm x 30mm x 40T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.13
Delivery from £5.95

BOSCH Robert Pro FRE00695 Blade for FREUD-Ø254 2.6/1.8 AL30 Z40 BA 15° -F03FS09779-FR24W002T

In stock
£50.08
Free Delivery

BOSCH Robert Pro FRE00695 Blade for FREUD-Ø254 2.6/1.8 AL30 Z40 BA 15° -F03FS09779-FR24W002T

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.99
Delivery from £9.00

Freud F03FS09779 Wood Table Saw Blade 254 X 30 X 2.6/1.8Mm X 40T

3-5 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Freud F03FS09779 Wood Table Saw Blade 254 x 30 x 2.6/1.8mm x 40T

Unknown
£66.55

BOSCH Robert Pro FRE00695 Blade for FREUD-Ø254 2.6/1.8 AL30 Z40 BA 15° -F03FS09779-FR24W002T

In stock
£70.06
Free Delivery

Freud F03Fs09779 Wood Table Saw Blade 254 X 30 X 2.6/1.8mm X 40T Fre03Fs09779

1-3 working days
£73.03
Delivery from £6.00

Freud F03FS09779 Wood Table Saw Blade 254 x 30 x 2.6/1.8mm x 40T FRE03FS09779

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Freud Laminated Panel Table Saw Blade 210mm x 30mm 66T Cordless
£51.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freud Laminated Panel Table Saw Blade 216mm x 30mm 66T Cordless
£54.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freud F03FS09782 Wood Circular Saw Blade 260mm x 30mm x 2.6mm x 60T
£49.17
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Freud Wood Table Saw Blade 254mm x 30mm 40T Cordless
£48.57
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freud Wood Table Saw Blade 305x30x2.8/1.8 x T100 F03FS09787
£59.89
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freud F03FS09779 Wood Circular Saw Blade 254mm x 30mm x 2.6mm x 40T

Cheapest offer

Blade Diameter: 254 mm / Teeth Count: 40 / Item Diameter: 254 mm / UPC: 4059952520728 / MPN: F03FS09779 / Corded / Cordless: Corded / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25047097173 / Depth: 2cm / Colour: Red / Suitable Cutting Material: Wood / Brand: Freud / Sub-Type: Circular Saw Blade / Number of Teeth: 40 / Type: Saw Blade / EAN: 4059952520728 / GTIN: 4059952520728 / Item Height: 33cm / Model: F03FS09779 / Height: 33.2cm / Kerf (mm): 2.6 / Width: 30cm / Item Weight: 0.8kg
£39.69
ebay.co.uk