Women's underwired t-shirt molded bra Freya Undetected Beige 85F

Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T Shirt Bra Natural Beige

Women's underwired t-shirt molded bra Freya Undetected Beige 85F

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.87
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Undetected Underwired Moulded T-Shirt Bra Natural Beige

2-5 working days
£38.00

Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T Shirt Bra Natural Beige

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£48.85
Delivery from £9.99

Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T Shirt Bra Natural Beige

In stock
£65.35
Delivery from £11.26
Women's underwired t-shirt molded bra Freya Undetected Beige 85F

Cheapest offer

New this season, we expand your wardrobe of essentials for every occasion with Undetected. Designed to hide perfectly under clothing, this underwired bra features seamless molded cups and smooth edges along the neckline and back for a totally invisible look. Multi-position straps can be worn over the shoulders or around the neck. And that's not all: we present our very first one-size-fits-all panty. Available in two cuts, it's made from a stretch fabric that's so soft and smooth to the touch, combined with a finish that leaves no visible marks. You might forget you're wearing them!Features: Sweetheart neckline for enhanced, shapely breastsSeamless molded cups for a smooth, rounded silhouetteFlat seams on straps in slightly shiny threadSides of cup and bottom clear of the body for less visibility under clothesMulti-position straps thanks to a mini clip on the start of the straps at the backInformation and care : Cap: 87% Polyamide, 13% ElastaneCap lining: 100% PolyesterWing: 87% Polyami
£36.87
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T-Shirt Bra - 401708 Ash Rose
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Undetected T-Shirt Bra in Nude | Size: 32FF Freya Nude 32FF
£48.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T Shirt Bra Natural Beige
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T-Shirt Bra - 401708 Black
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya 401708 Undetected Moulded T-Shirt Bra - 401708 Natural Beige
£63.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.22