Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW Bleu 105F

Freya Active Freestyle Swimsuit Chic Underwired Moulded Cup Womens Swimwear 3969

Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW Bleu 105F

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£47.23
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Active Freestyle Swimsuit Underwired Moulded Multiway Straps Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery

Freya Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit In Blue Blue

Unknown
£63.70
Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW Bleu 105F

Cheapest offer

In the Freya Active Swim line, the molded underwire swimsuit is the go-to choice for the swimsuit that needs to have a little extra. With an optimal fit, the swimsuit has been tailored to have a more scalloped cut in the legs for comfort when you need it most. Freestyle also features a scalloped back for more freedom of movement and multi-positional straps. Available in Astral Navy.
£47.23
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Freya Swimsuit Active Freestyle Moulded, Underwired, Multiway Straps, Polyamide, Blue 38G
£47.23
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Womens Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit - Blue Polyamide - Size 40G
£47.23
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99