Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW 85F

Freya Active Freestyle Swimsuit Underwired Moulded Multiway Straps Swimwear

Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW 85F

Cheapest Price
4 days
£46.81
Delivery from £16.99

Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW Bleu 85F

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£46.81
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Womens Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit - Blue Polyamide - Size 32E

3-5 days
£53.95
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Active Freestyle Swimsuit Underwired Moulded Multiway Straps Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery

Freya Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit In Blue Blue

Unknown
£61.75

Freya Women's Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit in Blue | Size: 32E Freya Blue 32E

3-5 working days
£61.75

Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW 85F

Cheapest offer

In the Freya Active Swim line, the molded underwire swimsuit is the go-to choice for the swimsuit that needs to have a little extra. With an optimal fit, the swimsuit has been tailored to have a more scalloped cut in the legs for comfort when you need it most. Freestyle also features a scalloped back for more freedom of movement and multi-positional straps. Available in Astral Navy.
£46.81
4 days
directrunning.co.uk