Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW 95I

Freya Active Freestyle Swimsuit Underwired Moulded Multiway Straps Swimwear

Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW 95I

Cheapest Price
4 days
£49.32
Delivery from £16.99

Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW Bleu 95I

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£49.32
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Active Freestyle Swimsuit Underwired Moulded Multiway Straps Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery

Freya Freestyle Underwire One-Piece, Astral Navy, 36F

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£61.23
Delivery from £9.99

Freya Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit In Blue Blue

Unknown
£61.75

Freya Women's Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit in Blue | Size: 36G Freya Blue 36G

3-5 working days
£61.75

Freya Womens Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit - Blue Polyamide - Size 36G

3-5 days
£63.05
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Freestyle Underwire One-Piece, Astral Navy, 36F

In stock
£94.42
Delivery from £12.16

Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW 95I

Cheapest offer

In the Freya Active Swim line, the molded underwire swimsuit is the go-to choice for the swimsuit that needs to have a little extra. With an optimal fit, the swimsuit has been tailored to have a more scalloped cut in the legs for comfort when you need it most. Freestyle also features a scalloped back for more freedom of movement and multi-positional straps. Available in Astral Navy.
£49.32
4 days
directrunning.co.uk