Women's bra Freya Fascinate Rose 85G

Freya Balconette Bra Fascinate – Underwire Unlined – Peach 32E

Women's bra Freya Fascinate Rose 85G

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.75
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Fascinate Balconette Bra In Pink Pink

Unknown
£32.00

Freya Womens Fascinate Underwire Unlined Balconette Bra, Peach, 32E

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£42.21
Delivery from £9.99

Freya Womens Fascinate Underwire Unlined Balconette Bra, Peach, 32E

In stock
£56.27
Delivery from £5.86
Women's bra Freya Fascinate Rose 85G

Cheapest offer

Bring summer into your lingerie drawer with the Balcony Bra Fascinate from Freya in a soft shade: Peach. Its sophisticated floral lace in peach and semi-transparent mesh create a light, airy, and ultra-feminine look. Fringed lace beautifully enhances the décolleté, adding a subtle touch of texture, while the balcony shape provides flattering support and a slight push-up effect.Mid-coverage underwires for enhanced bust and rounded shapePadded cups for perfect shape and supportDelicate lace with a fringed finish on the cupsCentre gore and sides of the cup in decorative meshFixed adjustable straps that stay in place on the shouldersGold metal ring and spaghetti detail at the strap base
£30.75
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Starlight T-Shirt Bra 5200 Underwired Moulded Smooth Cups Womens Bras
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Fascinate Underwire Unlined Balconette Bra, White, 34D
£28.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Balconette Demi Bra, Opaque, Caramel, 30E
£32.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Bra Fascinate Balconette Underwired Lace White 38F
£28.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery