Freya Womens Idol Moulded Balcony Bra - Black - Size 28DD

Freya Bra 1050 Idol - Underwired Moulded Balcony - Black 28 DD

Freya Womens Idol Moulded Balcony Bra - Black - Size 28DD

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£38.80
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Idol Moulded Balcony Bra In Black Black

Unknown
£39.20

Freya 1050 Idol Underwired Moulded Balcony Bra, Black, 28 DD

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Freya Idol Bra Balcony Underwired Moulded Women's Everyday T-Shirt Bras 1050

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Freya Idol Bra Balcony T-Shirt Moulded Underwired Seamless Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery
Freya Womens Idol Moulded Balcony Bra - Black - Size 28DD

Cheapest offer

Featuring a sleek and stylish pinstripe design, the Freya Idol lingerie collection is perfect for everyday wear and offers a flattering, chic look. Moulded cups provide a rounded shape to the bust. This bra offers support and comfort throughout the day. Wide adjustable straps and hook and eye closure allow for a secure fit. Finished with 3 delicate satin bows for a charming finish.
£38.80
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Innovative cup design for smooth lines.
• Adjustable straps for personalized comfort.
• Timeless black hue complements any outfit.

Similar products

Freya 1050 Idol Underwired Moulded Balcony Bra, Black, 34 H
£35.97
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Bra Idol 1050 Underwired Moulded Balcony Black 36D
£37.07
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya 1050 Idol Underwired Moulded Balcony Bra, Black, 34 GG
£28.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya 1050 Idol Underwired Moulded Balcony Bra, Black, 34 G
£28.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya 1050 Idol Underwired Moulded Balcony Bra, Black, 34 D
£28.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery