Freya 403131 Fascinate Underwired Moulded Plunge T Shirt Bra White

Freya Bra Fascinate 403131 - Moulded Underwired Plunge T-Shirt with J-Hook, White 34FF

Freya 403131 Fascinate Underwired Moulded Plunge T Shirt Bra White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.29
Free Delivery

Freya 403131 Fascinate Underwired Moulded Plunge T Shirt Bra White

In stock
£33.30
Free Delivery

Freya Fascinate Bra Underwired Moulded Plunge T-Shirt Bras J-Hook Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.30
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Fascinate Moulded Plunge T-Shirt Bra in White | Size: 34FF Freya White 34FF

3-5 working days
£35.15

Freya Fascinate Moulded Plunge T-Shirt Bra In White White

Unknown
£35.15

Freya Fascinate Bra T Shirt Moulded Underwired Lace Womens Lingerie 403131

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Freya Women's Fascinate Underwire Unlined Balconette Bra, White, 36DD
£25.50
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Freya Women's Fascinate Underwire Unlined Balconette Bra, White, 34D
£25.50
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Freya Women's Fascinate Underwire Unlined Balconette Bra, White, 36FF
£25.50
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Freya Bra Fascinate Balconette Underwired Lace White 38F
£25.50
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Freya 403131 Fascinate Underwired Moulded Plunge T Shirt Bra White

Cheapest offer

Experience all-day sophistication and comfort with the Fascinate underwired moulded plunge bra by Freya Designed to add a touch of elegance to your lingerie essentials, this must-have bra offers unparalleled support with its underwired design and seamlessly moulded padded cups The low plunging neckline exudes femininity, creating a sultry silhouette that stays smooth under any outfit The delicate eyelash lace edging and dainty ring and ribbon details add touches of enchanting charm, with a semi-sheer mesh cradle promising allure and breathability Plus, fully adjustable shoulder straps ensure a bespoke fit, complemented by a secure hook-and-eye closure at the rear
£33.29
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.