Freya Loveland Underwired Side Plunge Bra, Black, Size 32E, Women Black

Freya Bra Loveland Sheer Embroidered Mesh Underwired Plunge Black 32E

Freya Loveland Underwired Side Plunge Bra, Black, Size 32E, Women Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£21.25
Delivery from £3.99

Freya Loveland Bra Plunge Underwired Non Padded Sexy Sheer Womens Bras 401002

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Loveland Sheer Plunge Bra - Boudoir Noir in Black | Size: 32E Freya Black 32E

3-5 working days
£35.15

Freya Loveland Sheer Plunge Bra - Boudoir Noir In Black Black

Unknown
£35.15

Freya Loveland Bra Plunge Sheer Embroidered Underwired Bras Mesh Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Freya Loveland Bra Plunge Sheer Embroidered Underwired Bras Mesh Lingerie
£32.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Womens Loveland Underwire Plunge Bra, Bombshell Chilli Red, 34F
£37.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Underwire Plunge Bra Loveland, Sheer Embroidered Mesh, Bombshell Black 28F
£33.30
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya 401002 Loveland Plunge Bra
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Loveland Bra Plunge Sheer Embroidered Underwired Bras Mesh Lingerie
£32.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Loveland Underwired Side Plunge Bra, Black, Size 32E, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Freya Loveland Underwired Side Plunge Bra - Black Loveland offers a luxe embroidery in a black colourway. The Plunge Bra features a low centre front for plunging neckline without push up. Striking, art deco inspired, boudoir embroidery with light Cire finish throughout top cup. Plain powernet wing for support and anchorage. Fixed fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage. Gemstone charm and velvet bow at centre front. Material Content: Wing 61% Polyamide 39% Elastane - Cup 100% Polyester - Embroidery 100% Polyester Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Freya combines contemporary design with supportive construction in lingerie and swimwear. Playful prints and precise fits create pieces that inspire confidence. Vibrant and flattering, it's made to move with you.
£21.25
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.