Freya Tailored Underwired Moulded Strapless Bra, Beige, Size 36Ff, Women Beige

Freya Bra Tailored Moulded Strapless - Underwired - Nude 36FF

Freya Tailored Underwired Moulded Strapless Bra, Beige, Size 36Ff, Women Beige

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£36.75
Delivery from £3.99

Freya Tailored Bra Moulded Strapless Underwired Bra Stretch Multiway Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra in Nude | Size: 36FF Freya Nude 36FF

3-5 working days
£42.75

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£42.75

Women's underwired molded bandeau bra Freya Tailored Beige 95H

1-3 business days
£43.33
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Tailored Underwired Moulded Strapless Bra Rose

2-5 working days
£45.00

Freya Tailored Bra Strapless Moulded Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401109

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 36DD
£33.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tailored High Apex Plunge Bra Freya Red 32FF
£28.74
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Sheer, Ash Rose, 32F
£30.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Natural Beige Beige 30E
£40.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Underwire Strapless Bra - Tailored Moulded, Opaque - Natural Beige 30FF US
£40.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Tailored Underwired Moulded Strapless Bra, Beige, Size 36Ff, Women Beige

Cheapest offer

Freya Tailored Underwired Moulded Strapless Bra - Nude Tailored features a contemporary styling thanks to the geometric mesh lace overlay, teamed with either a tonal or contrast base. Based on Cameo, the Underwire Strapless Bra has moulded cups for a smooth, rounded silhouette. Stretch geo-lace over lay features a flat finish for no show under clothing. Stay4Sure gripper elastic for increased anchorage and support. Detachable, fully adjustable multiway straps can be worn over the shoulders or cross back. Rose gold bar trim at centre front. Material Content: 59% Nylon/Polyamide - 29% Elastane - 12% Polyester Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Freya combines contemporary design with supportive construction in lingerie and swimwear. Playful prints and precise fits create pieces that inspire confidence. Vibrant and flattering, it's made to move with you.
£36.75
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk