Women's underwired side-reinforced bra Freya Viva Lace Noir 95E

Freya Bra Viva Lace Side Support Underwire Full Coverage Black 36DD

Women's underwired side-reinforced bra Freya Viva Lace Noir 95E

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.64
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Viva Lace Side Support Bra In Black Black

Unknown
£35.28

Freya Women's Viva Underwire Side Support Bra Full Coverage, Lace Noir, 36DD

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Freya Viva Lace Bra Side Support Underwired Bras Full Cup Lace Stretch Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Freya Viva Bra Side Support Underwired Full Cup Women'sFeminine Lace Bras 5641

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Viva Underwire Side Support Bra Full Coverage, Lace Noir, 36DD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.78
Free Delivery
Women's underwired side-reinforced bra Freya Viva Lace Noir 95E

Cheapest offer

You've loved it so much, we've expanded our VIVA collection to include solid colors, essential for everyday wear. Choose between stretch lace or plain simplex fabric to suit your mood. Available in Lace Noir, Viva is a must-have for your lingerie drawer.Features: Inspired by Viva AA53513-panel cups and side reinforcement for perfectly enhanced, shapely breastsSoft, supple printed fabric on cups and backWide, decorative stretch elastic on necklineLaminated side cups in all sizes for front projection and added supportPowernet back for better supportFully adjustable straps that won't fall over shouldersGold-plated metal rings and hooks on strapsRibbon detail with gold metal hook at crotchCare & Information: 85% Polyamide15% ElastaneHand wash recommended
£34.64
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Viva Lace Side Support Bra Freya Black 30GG
£25.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Freya Women's Viva Underwire Side Support Bra Full Coverage, Lace Natural Beige, 34JJ US
£34.64
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Viva Side Support Bra Underwired Full Cup Women's Bras Lingerie 5641
£28.30
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery