Freya Check in Moulded Bikini Top Monochrome Black 38G

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Freya Check In Bikini Top Moulded Lightly Padded Underwired Bikini Tops Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Freya Check In Moulded Bikini Top In Black Black

Unknown
£21.00

Women's underwired molded swimsuit top Freya Check In Noir 100I

1-3 business days
£35.76
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Check in Moulded Bikini Top Monochrome Black 38G

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£47.65
Delivery from £9.99
Freya Check in Moulded Bikini Top Monochrome Black 38G

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya Swim is also sold in UK sizing? Please use the brand size chart to convert your US to UK size. Measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Based on the best-selling Freya Lingerie Deco shape Smooth seam ************************************************************* molded cup with flattering gathers across bust Low plunging neckline Fixed fully adjustable shoulder straps
£18.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk