Freya Deco Moulded T-Shirt Bra Nude Nude 38DD

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Freya Deco Moulded T-Shirt Bra Nude Nude 38DD

In stock
£33.30
Free Delivery

Freya Moulded Plunge Bra Deco T Shirt Underwired Lingerie Smooth Support

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.30
Free Delivery

Freya Deco Moulded T-Shirt Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£36.26

Freya Deco Bra Plunge Underwired Lightly Padded Moulded Women's Lingerie 4234

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Freya Deco Moulded T-Shirt Bra Nude Nude 38DD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.08
Free Delivery
Freya Deco Moulded T-Shirt Bra Nude Nude 38DD

Cheapest offer

In the Deco collection, Freya gives you classic designs in comfortable and multipurpose models The deep plunging neckline of this piece allows for an incredibly alluring decolletage, decorated with cute satin bows in the centre and on the straps This bra features moulded underwired cups for a comfortable secure fit Thanks to the seamless design, this piece can be worn even under close-fitting clothing and still remain invisible Wear with other items from the Deco range for a fully coordinated look
£31.49
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Freya Deco Bra 4233 Strapless Underwired Moulded Multiway Seamless Padded
£17.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Bra Deco Strapless Moulded Underwired Beige 30F
£31.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deco Strapless Moulded Bra Freya Beige 30FF
£31.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Bra Deco - Strapless Moulded - Beige 36GG
£31.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery