Freya Fancies Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 28D

Used Offers from

Freya Fancies Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 28D

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Freya Fancies Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 28D

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Freya Fancies Bra Plunge Bras Underwired Sheer Non Padded Lace Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Fancies Plunge Bra in Nude | Size: 28D Freya Nude 28D

3-5 working days
£28.50

Freya Fancies Plunge Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£28.50

Freya Womens Fancies Plunge Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 28D

3-5 days
£29.10
Delivery from £2.99

Women's underwired plunge bra Freya Fancies Beige 75D

1-3 business days
£31.89
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Fancies Bra Plunge Underwired Non-Padded Women Elegant Lace Bras 1011

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Freya Fancies Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 28D

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Freya Women's Fancies 1011 Underwire Non Padded Plunge Bra, Black, 28G
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Fancies Bra Plunge Bras Underwired Sheer Non Padded Lace Lingerie
£19.68
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freya Fancies Bra Plunge Bras Underwired Sheer Non Padded Lace Lingerie
£27.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fancies Plunge Bra Freya White 34F
£27.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Plunge Bra - Fancies 1011 - Underwired, Non-Padded Lace - White 36FF
£27.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Fancies Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 28D

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Lace cup panels provide great lift, defined separation, and natural rounded shape. The unlined lace top cup ensures a light airy feel. Gated back provides a lighter look, amazing anchorage around torso, a low-back option, with a single hook-and-eye finish without sacrificing any support. On trend keyhole center front detail and lace sides finish off flirty and sexy look. Fixed fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage. Bow detail at center front.
£26.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk