Freya Fascinate Bra Balconette Bras Underwired Non Padded Balcony Lace Lingerie

Freya Fascinate Uw Balconette Bra, White, Size 32E, Women White

Freya Fascinate Bra Balconette Bras Underwired Non Padded Balcony Lace Lingerie

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Freya Fascinate Balconette Bra In White White

Unknown
£31.36
Freya Fascinate Bra Balconette Bras Underwired Non Padded Balcony Lace Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Strap Type: Bra Strap / Closure: Hook & Eye / Garment Care: Hand Wash Only / Underwire Type: Underwired / MPN: AA403107 / Material: Polyamide Blend / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Strap / Colour: White / Brand: Freya / Type: Bra / Department: Women / Cup Size: E / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Balconette Bra / Features: Unpadded / Exact Colour: White / Band Size: 32 / Country of Origin: Sri Lanka
£28.80
ebay.co.uk