Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Plunge Underwired Gathered Bikinis Swimwear

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Women's underwired plunge bra Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 80E

1-3 business days
£27.90
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top In Black Black

Unknown
£39.20
Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Plunge Underwired Gathered Bikinis Swimwear

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Swim Top Style: Not Specified / Strap Type: Not specified / Garment Care: Hand Wash Only / Size: 30 / Material: Polyamide Blend / MPN: AS203802 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Strap / Colour: Black / Swim Bottom Style: Not Specified / Brand: Freya / Type: Top / Department: Women / Cup Size: DD / Theme: Not Specified / Features: Full Coverage / Exact Colour: Black / Country of Origin: Sri Lanka
£20.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Freya Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Black Black 36E
£31.86
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Plunge Bikini Top, Frozen, 38DD
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 80I
£27.90
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 90F
£48.55
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 85F
£50.23
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99