Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 90D

Freya Ibiza Waves Bralette Bikini Top Womens Underwired Multiway Swimwear 203814

Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 90D

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.86
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Bralette Underwired Convertible Bikinis Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Freya Ibiza Waves Bralette Bikini Top In Black Black

Unknown
£39.20
Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 90D

Cheapest offer

Ibiza Waves returns this season in a two-tone collection. Discover the loyal Black who needs no introduction! Designed in an Italian crepe fabric, this collection is made up of simple models revisited for a look that never goes unnoticed. Wide straps for a plunging neckline Hidden underwire for support Decorated strapless top for tank top style Pretty gathers at the crotch and side seam for added shape and volume Multi-position adjustable straps that can be worn on the shoulder or crossed at the back 91% Polyamide 9% Elastane Hand wash recommended
£31.86
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Black Black 36E
£31.86
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Plunge Bikini Top, Frozen, 38DD
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 80I
£27.90
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 90F
£48.55
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 85F
£50.23
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99