Freya Jewel Cove Bandeau Bikini Top Black Black 32D

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.20
Free Delivery

Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 85D

1-3 business days
£32.42
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Jewel Cove Bikini Top Underwired Bandeau Halterneck Bikini Tops Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Freya Jewel Cove Bandeau Bikini Top In Black Black

Unknown
£39.20

Freya Jewel Cove Bandeau Bikini Top Black Black 32D

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£44.02
Delivery from £9.99

Freya Jewel Cove Bandeau Bikini Top Black Black 32D

In stock
£60.60
Delivery from £7.17
Freya Jewel Cove Bandeau Bikini Top Black Black 32D

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya Swim is sold in UK sizing?Measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Please use the brand size chart to convert your US to UK size. Lightly padded foam cups for rounded shape and support Flattering gathers at bust and low centre front for less coverage Skinny halter neck ties
£31.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Supportive underwire enhances bust shape.
• Versatile bandeau design for tanning options.
• Quick-dry fabric ensures all-day comfort.

Similar products

Freya Womens Jewel Cove Underwire Padded Bandeau, Plain Azure, 36C
£32.42
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Bleu 90E
£27.93
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit bottoms Freya Jewel cove Noir M
£22.40
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Jewel Cove Halter Bikini Top Black Black 32DD
£32.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery