Freya Jewel Cove Underwired High Apex Bikini Top Azure

Freya Jewel Cove Bikini Top Underwired High Apex Plunge Bikinis J-Hook Swimwear

Freya Jewel Cove Underwired High Apex Bikini Top Azure

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£40.00

Freya Jewel Cove High Apex Bikini Top Azure Blue 30F

In stock
£47.50
Delivery from £6.69

Freya Jewel Cove High Apex Bikini Top Azure Blue 30F

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.00
Delivery from £20.00

Freya Jewel Cove High Apex Bikini Top Azure Blue 30F

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£88.21
Delivery from £5.12
Freya Jewel Cove Underwired High Apex Bikini Top Azure

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the ocean, Jewel Cove is back in Azure colourway. Underwired high apex bikini top offers a sexy low plunging neckline with elongated apex. Fluid waterfall frill at neck edge. Powernet lined cups for shaping and support. J Hook feature for easy conversion to a racer back style. Team with the matching bikini brief Brand: Freya Underwired J hook Frill Hand wash 82% Polyamide, 18% Elastane Please note: Swimwear can be returned as long as the hygiene seals are still intact.
£40.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Freya Womens Jewel Cove Underwire Padded Bandeau, Plain Azure, 36C
£32.42
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Bleu 90E
£27.93
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit bottoms Freya Jewel cove Noir M
£22.40
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit bottoms Freya Jewel cove Noir S
£21.44
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99